Endergebnis: Hofgarten 2023 Principal
14. - 16. Juli 2023

Rang/Err. RundeTeamSpieler 1Spieler 2Spieler 3Verein
1. Gewinner 109  Vincent Probst Raphael Gharany Daniel Reichert Mechenhard
      
2. Finale Matthias Ress Christopher Ress Siegfried Ress Petanque München/ PCNC
      
3. Halbfinale 1 37  Bruno Haldemann Manuela Fürst Erich Nyffeneger PC Regioms Aarau
3. Halbfinale 2 39  Bergmann Rick Tran Minh Wittchow Ekaphon Berlin
      
5. Viertelfinale 1 157  Leblond Gaetan Pfeffer Jean Oleart Matthieu Club bouliste Strasbourgeois
5. Viertelfinale 2 115  Maris Newerkla Georg Viehböck Stefan Kálnoky Pétanque Sportverein Freistadt SV Haslach - Petanque Wiener Sport-Club
5. Viertelfinale 3 170  Herguedas Jonas Herguedas Beni Rey Habi PCL Luzern
5. Viertelfinale 4 137  Serge Cattazzo Luc Cattazzo Thibaut Weber Luxemburg
      
9. Achtelfinale 1 89  Hamza Hamecha Rachid Bouchendouka Kamel Bourouba
9. Achtelfinale 2 21  Eran Amit Dan NN
9. Achtelfinale 3 103  Guido Kuhn Andreas Baierlein Markus Schärfl Weilheim
9. Achtelfinale 4 36  Conny Staub Margrit Nyffenegger Christian Neff PC Regioms Aarau
9. Achtelfinale 5 90  Martin Lehmann Stefanie Gebke Gero Rohde BouPa
9. Achtelfinale 6 116  Kai Klinkel Carina Traub Tobias Riepl Wiener Sport-Club Pétanque Club Wiener Trilogie
9. Achtelfinale 7 108  Philipp Zuschlag Dieter Zimmer Abdoulaye Diol MKWU / Niedersaalbach
9. Achtelfinale 8 17  Peter Stodolny Karin Gaulke-Stodolny Heribert Elsemann Boule Club Rheingau
      
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 1 42  Matthias Laukart Tess Hauptvogel Hervé Maréchal Pcb Horb
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 2 41  Simon Zuschlag Toni PhoPhan Egor Rudyk 1. Münchner Kugelwurfunion
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 3 112  Fabian Loes Robert Kaczmarczyk Michel Lefevre USPP Düdelingen
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 4 110  Manuel Strokosch Mercedes Lehner Abdel Setfaoui PF Saarbrücken
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 5 83  Felix Rudolf Bernhard Erne Pascal Roth Zurzach
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 6 151  michael schmitt-leibfried michael pordsky peter bornemann münchen
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 7 Youcef Hamoudi Tim Villard Aloird Serge BPV Freiburg
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 8 27  Lucien Bernard Vu Suc Danie MKWU
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 9 139  Nacer Bourahla Yilmaz Sönmez Daniel Dalein Heidelberg / Heidelberg / Freiburg
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 10 20  Charly Duffner Christiane Broschwitz Maximilian Mai PC Sauerlach
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 11 138  Elfriede Lutz Susanne Klimas Gerlinde Kist TV Fürth 1860 e.V.
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 12 Kaspar Müller Herbert Walder Roland Graf PC Winterthur
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 13 79  Ruedi Wyss Yvonne Bless Tran Van Tuyet Pétanque Club Zürich / Zürich
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 14 126  Miguel Cortes Fritz Bullemer Stephan Künkler Gauting
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 15 153  Maurizio Aleo Martin Aleo Helmut Körner BKB. Bürgstadt
17. Runde 2 / Spiel 16 176  Tobias Moritz Luca Jöris Mathis Schulz MKWU München
      
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 1 180  Etienne Girard Casper Thomsen Nicola Landert Zürich
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 2 50  Salih Kilinc Anna Neubauer Fabrice Denoce Wiesbaden/Wächtersbach
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 3 92  Max Beil Lars Schirmer Luzia Beil boule devant Berlin
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 4 31  Timo Bernhardt Peter Bernhardt Daniel Udvardy BC Jahn München
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 5 18  Sagit Eliko Aneal NN
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 6 152  Michael Kitsche Celine Grauer Philippe Bourgeois Boule devant Berlin
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 7 164  Michael Knöpfel Dina Gariani Augusto De Vincenzo PC Winterthur
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 8 148  Feyertag Freddie Sauget Dorian Albert Bastien
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 9 114  Res Blaser Agron Ibraj Massuod Daechini PC Luzern/ PC Zürich/ PC Zug
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 10 99  Ioan Hung Pasquale MKWU
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 11 58  Rob de Haan Marco Zeitsen Su Turhan Rob/Su 1. MKWU // Marco De Walnoot Eindhoven
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 12 96  Michael Dörhöfer Daniel Dias Daniel Vollbracht 1. MKWU
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 13 133  Oliver Rabe Luisa Reichert Edgar Minjearean Nürnberg
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 14 24  Alexandre Giacometti Felix Kolbe Sedat Akgül
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 15 106  Csaba Kispal Tamás Kocsis Laszlo Ivan Budapest
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 16 73  Michael Wagner Victoria Giegerich Klaus Giegerich BF Niedernberg
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 17 104  Noy Van Hop Nguyen Christophe Bognon Mesut Ulu Bck berlin
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 18 127  Frederik Clemens Eric Barthel Carl Mittrach Saarland
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 19 72  Martin Windisch Chintana Vongkhasum Rainer Fritzsche TV-Dauborn
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 20 136  Andreas Aull Norbert Henzen Klemens Pfohl SV Kochel
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 21 95  Barbara Pokorny Gian-Andrea Pokorny Xavier Richard CH La Vallée ACFP
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 22 67  Thomas Jolitz Sabine Fuchs Xander MKWU
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 23 56  Jean-Luc Bocci David Ongaro Veronique Kohl Peta-Boules Schifflingen Luxembourg
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 24 13  Ludwig Petz Urs Arnold Andras Gyarfas PC Luzern
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 25 57  Mirko Kayser Sandro Galafate Nico Astasfieff Peta-Boules Schifflingen Luxembourg
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 26 142  Dietmar Huber Raimund Schmitt Gaetano Caltabellotta 1. BCP Aschaffenburg
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 27 11  Rolf Thaisne Christopher Büchele Stphan Bernier Berlin
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 28 135  Julia Torremante Giovanni Keller Claudio Torremante 1. PC Goggolori Weilheim e.V.
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 29 91  Edo Caretta Pele Fehr Jürg Frey Zürich
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 30 119  Sven Dittmer Klaus Drechsler Robert Leib SV Germering Max-Reger-Straße 11 82110 Germering
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 31 155  Dang van Thuong Thien Wolfgang Büttner MKWU und Regensburg
33. Runde 1 / Spiel 32 26  Sophia Yahyai Sami Benchamma Ulrich Moritz Österreich/ Luxemburg/ Bayern
      
65. Cadrage 1 44  Philip Wolff Andreas Irmler folgt folgt Wiener Sport-Club
65. Cadrage 2 78  Oussama Barkati Mounir Andour Zakaria Seyad PF Saarbrücken
65. Cadrage 3 178  Christian Ott Karen Ott Toan Tran BC Augsburg
65. Cadrage 4 60  Lisa Bischoff Christian Birk Ben Weiland La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden
65. Cadrage 5 29  Gerlinde Richler Rainer Kocher Martin Leopoldseder PSV FreistADT
65. Cadrage 6 140  Oskar Leibetseder Ursula Hrusca Markus Preining SV Haslach_Petanque URSULA
65. Cadrage 7 132  Victor Pfortner Jerome Tran Oskar Fitz 1.MKWU/Regensburg/
65. Cadrage 8 19  Stefani Probst Domino Probst Markus Probst Petanque München
65. Cadrage 9 52  Marco Bischoff Hai Nguyen Norbert Müller Boule Freunde Niedernberg
65. Cadrage 10 Sibylle Brengel Max Muth Franz Ziethen Bouledozer Berlin
65. Cadrage 11 167  Stephan Ruppen Daniel Luckesch Javier Herguedas PC Luzern Schweiz
65. Cadrage 12 177  Patrick Fournier Habib Slimani Aziz Chouchi PCNC Nürnberg
65. Cadrage 13 168  Andreas Meyer Jonas Combüchen Hannes Möllers Nippeser BC / Köln
65. Cadrage 33 100  Klaus Jung Marco Dudaric Arndt Kiessling Fürth/Röthenbach/Frankenthal
65. Cadrage 34 146  Tobias Dunkelmann Jan Schwalbe Bruno Wilk Erfurt
65. Cadrage 35 64  Bob Wohlecker Manuel Krobs Sebastian Fuchs BouPa München
65. Cadrage 36 165  Täck Boonwat Jason Staack Souky Valakone Augsburg BC
65. Cadrage 37 76  Christoph Munck Britta Thiedemann Karlheinz Blau MKWU München
65. Cadrage 38 172  Tobias Baumgärtel Julia Angerer Manfred Deeken München
65. Cadrage 39 59  Roby Cattazzo Nino Allegruzzi Nathalie Bocci Luxemburg
65. Cadrage 40 171  Sandra Zimmerer Quoc Tran Pascal Tran Bürgstädter Kies-Bouler
65. Cadrage 41 129  Kurt Strassguetl Franz Fruhstorfer Gerd Juhnke München
65. Cadrage 42 Oliver Megele Suuna | Adrian | ohne Lizenz München
65. Cadrage 43 55  Christof Lang Claus Binder Uli Blendinger TV Fürth 1860
65. Cadrage 44 43  Bjørn Ouni Silvia Griebl Phillip Maurer MKWU
65. Cadrage 45 86  Alexandra Herzog Martina Zwenzger Ursula Diepold ohne Verein
      
129. Poule 1 / Spiel 4 174  René Röllin Patrick Hürlimann Holger Schmidt L.A.D.B. -Zug
129. Poule 1 / Spiel 5 113  Helga Pektor Kristin Pektor Christian Tanneur MKWU
129. Poule 2 / Spiel 4 15  Günter Deißenböck Werner Eggenfelder Hans Friedrichs MKWU
129. Poule 2 / Spiel 5 131  André Hofmann Michael Freissmann Georg Walter Geretsried
129. Poule 3 / Spiel 4 81  Sebastian Dietlmeier Maria Magdalena Neumann Günter Okart PC Sauerlach
129. Poule 3 / Spiel 5 51  Michael Schille-Schumacher Walburga Schumacher Heinz Kamp SSV Alfeld/Leine
129. Poule 4 / Spiel 4 40  Bernhard Schoon Gabi Böck Eva Gutting ASZ Thalkirchen
129. Poule 4 / Spiel 5 102  Anton Mirlach Josef Hofstetter Moritz Spannring PSG Trostberg
129. Poule 5 / Spiel 4 120  Michael Gallenberger Michele Salerno Knut Weiss SV Germering e.V.
129. Poule 5 / Spiel 5 47  Gaetan Grossrieder Laurent Jonatan Fribourg
129. Poule 6 / Spiel 4 93  Inka Luge Benjamin Luge Robin Luge Sauerlach
129. Poule 6 / Spiel 5 30  Emil Pfenniger Kaspar Huber Priskus Studhalter ohne Lizenz /Luzern
129. Poule 7 / Spiel 4 14  Renato Marco Soldati Eva Maria Blättler Stephanie Arnold PC Luzern
129. Poule 7 / Spiel 5 45  Susanne Reisinger Moncef Sliti Harald Brenner MKWU
129. Poule 8 / Spiel 4 88  Emil Brandmayer Michael Mühleisen Eberhard München PCN Nymphenburg
129. Poule 8 / Spiel 5 61  Andrea Baumgartner Armin Thürig Paul Rigert Helvetia Luzern
129. Poule 9 / Spiel 4 145  Pascal Weisbrod Martin Lichtenstern Dang Niguyen München
129. Poule 9 / Spiel 5 46  Tom Ulmann Andi Gamper Peter Pavesi PC Herblingen (Schweiz)
129. Poule 10 / Spiel 4 101  Rudolf Wendl Gregor Fossdal Franz Fossdal PSG Trostberg und Baierbrunn
129. Poule 10 / Spiel 5 123  Lilian Toniolo Theresia Wenk Sandra Theodoridis PC Oberwil Rutschwil-Dägerlen
129. Poule 11 / Spiel 4 75  Daniel Demmer Richard Wudtke Gary Morfill München
129. Poule 11 / Spiel 5 23  Noi DoLev Diana NN
129. Poule 12 / Spiel 4 35  Markus Birkenmeier Ka Toneatti Mägi Hauri PC.Boulissima/PC Schöftland
129. Poule 12 / Spiel 5 38  Achim Osthoff Wolfgang Pangratz Volkert Mehrwald München
129. Poule 13 / Spiel 4 158  Gabi Fröba Anke Lunemann Petra Kölbel Fürth
129. Poule 13 / Spiel 5 134  Lars Gall Klaus Ketterle Max Reiter München und Wien
129. Poule 14 / Spiel 4 141  Michael Hoang Sascha Glasner Chi Van Lee München
129. Poule 14 / Spiel 5 71  Burkhard Wagner Winnie Schulz Theo Neumayer Sauerlach
129. Poule 15 / Spiel 4 121  Christoph Siebert Magdalena Maihöfer N.N NN Tutzing
129. Poule 15 / Spiel 5 85  Eva Wernhard Ouardia Khiari Helmut Freihardt München
129. Poule 16 / Spiel 4 173  Wolny, Richard Johann Wolny Petra Hildegard Chris Schmidt NN
129. Poule 16 / Spiel 5 149  Uwe Schuri Daniel Schuri Christoph Schuri München
129. Poule 17 / Spiel 4 159  Gustav Müller Stefan Hanfstingl Robert Drexler SV Kochel am See
129. Poule 17 / Spiel 5 63  Roland Brugger Karin | Bodo | PC Sauerlach / München
129. Poule 18 / Spiel 4 Michael Mueller Felix Montlouis Barbara Weber SV Germering
129. Poule 18 / Spiel 5 118  Sven Arfsten Norbert Gros Philipp Wienker Freiburg
129. Poule 19 / Spiel 4 150  Stefanie Harzbecher Erwin Harzbecher Moritz Harzbecher 63739 Aschaffenburg
129. Poule 19 / Spiel 5 62  Rene Bründler Christof Bardenhofer Martin Julier PC Luzern
129. Poule 20 / Spiel 4 122  Michael Friese Stephan Friese Hubertus Friese Singen
129. Poule 20 / Spiel 5 Edith Sollfrank Klaus Müller Leo Ehrhardt Sauerlach
129. Poule 21 / Spiel 4 65  Thomas Berghammer H. Peter Friedl Michael Kalina Wiener Sport-Club Pétanque Sportverein Freistadt Pétanque Club Wiener Trilogie
129. Poule 21 / Spiel 5 André Specht Hauke Stein Marcel Ferri PCW Winterthur CH
129. Poule 22 / Spiel 4 16  Jean SUCQUET Susanne GRUMETH Thomas JEROMEL HAPétanque Wien
129. Poule 22 / Spiel 5 124  Hans Ulrich Grossniklaus Sandro Cangina Werner Wenk PC Oberwil/CH
129. Poule 23 / Spiel 4 25  Wolfgang von Hoesslin Herbert Waliczek Sepp Ebert 1. PC Weilheim
129. Poule 23 / Spiel 5 87  Robert Brandenburger Gabriélé Lubrano Jake Onofrio Luxemburg
129. Poule 24 / Spiel 4 69  Stefan Vinzelberg Wiebke Zetzsche Konstantin Dauven Bamberg
129. Poule 24 / Spiel 5 12  Sandra Pahl Rolf Leinert Julien Rousselle Boulefreunde Wermelskirchen e.V.
129. Poule 25 / Spiel 4 48  Sharon Knapp Vanessa Dörhöfer Klaus Peter Tschelisnig Karlsruhe München München
129. Poule 25 / Spiel 5 143  Marc HEIM Marion WIRTH Franz-Josef BÜTTNER 1.BCP-Aschaffenburg
129. Poule 26 / Spiel 4 34  Tran Dang Dang Dinh Hung Dang
129. Poule 26 / Spiel 5 28  Michael Grimm Thomas Erlichman Eugen Stadler Berlin
129. Poule 27 / Spiel 4 166  Michael Nedoma Jonathan Hertle Jakob Stiegler BC Oettingen
129. Poule 27 / Spiel 5 Gerhard Voges Gabriele Fohrer Heiner xxx München
129. Poule 28 / Spiel 4 82  Frédéric Manzanares Fabien Mestre Charlotte Wiesmann ALP LINZ
129. Poule 28 / Spiel 5 179  Reinhold Fischer Lüers Wolfgang Remy Aiglon Sauerlach
129. Poule 29 / Spiel 4 162  Uli Böhm Christine Peter Thomas Peter BCR/Regensburg
129. Poule 29 / Spiel 5 117  Franco Brasi Paolo Raggi Hans Gödl PC Winterthur
129. Poule 30 / Spiel 4 22  Jürgen Venske Elisabeth Müller Fred Rauch 1. BC Germering
129. Poule 30 / Spiel 5 156  peter heimbach wolfram seipp Max Pilgram abc vin rouge attenkirchen
129. Poule 31 / Spiel 4 84  Benedikt Marschall Magdalena Müller Thierry Chaveaux Amitié Linz Pétanque
129. Poule 31 / Spiel 5 154  Volker Niemann Cornelia Rall Jürgen Killi München
129. Poule 32 / Spiel 4 68  Annika Schlüter Carolin Wienrich Patric Kellermann Bamberg
129. Poule 32 / Spiel 5 53  Sebastian Socha Jens Koeppe Lukas Pergande Magni Bouler Braunschweig
129. Poule 33 / Spiel 4 160  Claus Fröba Jens Lunemann Michael Kölbel Fürth
129. Poule 33 / Spiel 5 161  Suse Grube Roland Weiß Klaus Döllinger BC Ratisbonne/München/Regensburg
129. Poule 34 / Spiel 4 70  Antje Sommer Anja Orth Inge Rauch München Mesdames
129. Poule 34 / Spiel 5 32  Tom Flade Barbara Beil Hubert Blattmann BO Landsberg
129. Poule 35 / Spiel 4 147  Axel Gillmann Michael prihoda Gerhard Farrenkopf PC NYMPHENBURG
129. Poule 35 / Spiel 5 10  Dimitri Hoch Ben Fraser Regina Schenker PCL Luzern Schweiz
129. Poule 36 / Spiel 4 80  Ewald Feyerer Margit Feyerer Thomas Steiner ALP / Linz
129. Poule 36 / Spiel 5 128  Stefan Kiefer Günter Bartl Holger Meißner BCR Ratisbonne
129. Poule 37 / Spiel 4 111  Moritz Christ Julian Christ Sophie Krämer FC St Pauli Petanque Hamburg
129. Poule 37 / Spiel 5 169  Noah Niemann Christoph Probst Franziska May 1. MKWU Petanque
129. Poule 38 / Spiel 4 163  Erika Rottmüller Gabi Schwarz Robert Schwarz Ingolstadt bzw. Regensburg
129. Poule 38 / Spiel 5 181  Tran Dinh Lei Nguyen Di Cu Nguyen
129. Poule 39 / Spiel 4 97  Anne Hübchen Ramona Hübchen Volker Hübchen TSG Echte
129. Poule 39 / Spiel 5 74  Michaela Koenne Bernd Köenne Hermann Fischer BF Niedernberg
129. Poule 40 / Spiel 4 33  Johannes Krotz Krotz Edith Frank Roedermund Boule de AIX la Chapelle Aachen
129. Poule 40 / Spiel 5 107  Monika Kispal Borbala Fulop Janos Fulop Budapest
129. Poule 41 / Spiel 4 77  Johannes Bräu Thomas Meinecke Marc Wehrung 1. MKWU / München
129. Poule 41 / Spiel 5 105  Nikolaus Newerkla Titus Newerkla Schack PSV Freistadt / Freistadt
129. Poule 42 / Spiel 4 175  Jalel Naffati Ammar Nafati Scharif Naffati Fürth im wald
129. Poule 42 / Spiel 5 98  Jan Seiter Hannelore Köck Mohamed Omar Souissi 1. MKWU
129. Poule 43 / Spiel 4 144  Michael Würmseer Heike Würmseer Valentin Würmseer PC Sauerlach
129. Poule 43 / Spiel 5 49  Joan Gasser Maxime Miguel International / Freiburg im Uechtland (Schweiz)
129. Poule 44 / Spiel 3 66  Wolfgang Drogula Ansgar Brede Dieter Kallweit Dfg Budenheim jeu de boule
129. Poule 45 / Spiel 3 94  Beate Sander Rainer Lücker Bert Hilbert MKWU

178 Partien gespielt / Stand: 21.02.2024 20:36:54