Spielplan/Ergebnisliste: Hofgarten 2023 Cons. A

PartiePart-KzPlatzTeam 1Team 2 Pk1Pk2SV
1 A_001 47a Team Boonwat86 90Team Drogula 11 6 86 90
2 A_002 48a Team Markus Probst76 63Team Giacometti 6 11 63 76
3 A_003 16b Team Pfortner Victor77 1Team Bischoff 6 11 1 77
4 A_004 17b Team Kitsche89 23Team Meyer 11 6 89 23
5 A_005 18b Team Beil88 84Team Clemens 6 11 84 88
6 A_006 19b Team Sagit (Israel 2)60 69Team Nguyen 11 6 60 69
7 A_007 20b Team Noi (Israel 1)59 66Team Christ 6 11 66 59
8 A_008 21b Team Bocci27 30Team Dunkelmann 11 6 27 30
9 A_009 22b Team Berghammer2 64Team Brengel 6 11 64 2
10 A_010 23b Team Knapp78 18Team Pahl 11 6 78 18
11 A_011 24b Team Demuth31 21Team Schille-Schumacher 6 11 21 31
12 A_012 25b Team Kayser26 24Team Baumgartner 11 6 26 24
13 A_013 26b Team Bernhardt29 82Team Kilinc 6 11 82 29
14 A_014 27b Team Grube49 75Team Windisch 6 11 75 49
15 A_015 28b Team Deißenböck17 83Team Pokorny 11 6 17 83
16 A_016 29b Team Wohlecker72 58Team Socha 6 11 58 72
17 A_017 30b Team Noah Niemann80 74Team Hübchen 11 6 80 74
18 A_018 31b Team Sander62 56Team Blaser 6 11 56 62
19 A_019 45a Team Pektor57 81Team Veltheim 11 6 57 81
20 A_020 44a Team Jolitz68 65Team Pfenniger 11 6 68 65
21 A_021 43a Team Strassguetl40 25Team Petz 6 11 25 40
22 A_022 42a Team Munck39 55Team Ulmann 6 11 55 39
23 A_023 41a ToyBoyz73 37Team Röllin 6 11 37 73
24 A_024 40a Team Gall71 42Team Soldati 6 11 42 71
25 A_025 39a Team Huber52 20Team Specht 11 6 52 20
26 A_026 38a Team Schlüter87 7Team Knöpfel 11 6 87 7
27 A_027 37a Team Haan70 91Team Dörhöfer Mischa 6 11 91 70
28 A_028 36a Team Böhm36 10Team Brandenburger 6 11 10 36
29 A_029 35a Leffler19 14Team Bründler 6 11 14 19
30 A_030 34a Team Koenne50 44Team Birkenmeier 11 6 50 44
31 A_031 33a Team HEIM4 11Team Ruppen 6 11 11 4
32 A_032 32a Team Michael Wagner51 79Team Brasi 11 6 51 79
33 A_033 46b Team Zimmerer38 48Team Csaba Kispal 11 6 38 48
34 A_034 47b Team Flade16 54Team Caretta 11 6 16 54
35 A_035 48b Team Naffati12 9Team Richler 6 11 9 12
36 A_036 Team Lang35 43Team Yahyai 6 11 43 35
37 A_037 Team Jung47 13Team Monika Kispal 11 6 47 13
38 A_038 Team Marc Bischoff45 32Team Manzanares 11 6 45 32
39 A_039 47a Team Rottmüller41 28Team Roby Cattazzo 11 6 41 28
40 A_040 Team Fournier5 15Team Wolff 6 11 15 5
41 A_041 Team Torremante8 46Team Hoch 6 11 46 8
42 A_042 Team Frick53 33Team ALP Ewald 11 6 53 33
43 A_043 Team Thaisne22 34Team Marschall 11 6 22 34
44 A_044 Team Harzbecher6 3Team Leibetseder 6 11 3 6
45 A_045 Team Probst85 67Timtom 6 11 67 85
46 C_001 Team Boonwat86 38Team Zimmerer 11 6 86 38
47 C_002 Team Giacometti63 16Team Flade 6 11 16 63
48 C_003 44a Team Bischoff1 9Team Richler 11 6 1 9
49 C_004 Team Kitsche89 43Team Yahyai 11 6 89 43
50 C_005 43a Team Clemens84 47Team Jung 11 6 84 47
51 C_006 39a Team Sagit (Israel 2)60 45Team Marc Bischoff 11 6 60 45
52 C_007 Team Christ66 41Team Rottmüller 11 6 66 41
53 C_008 Team Bocci27 15Team Wolff 11 6 27 15
54 C_009 Team Brengel64 46Team Hoch 11 6 64 46
55 C_010 Team Knapp78 53Team Frick 6 11 53 78
56 C_011 37a Team Schille-Schumacher21 22Team Thaisne 6 11 22 21
57 C_012 31b Team Kayser26 3Team Leibetseder 11 6 26 3
58 C_013 Team Kilinc82 67Timtom 11 6 82 67
59 C_014 Team Windisch75  BLANC 11 0 75 0
60 C_015 Team Deißenböck17  BLANC 11 0 17 0
61 C_016 Team Socha58  BLANC 11 0 58 0
62 C_017 Team Noah Niemann80  BLANC 11 0 80 0
63 C_018 Team Blaser56  BLANC 11 0 56 0
64 C_019 Team Pektor57  BLANC 11 0 57 0
65 C_020 Team Jolitz68  BLANC 11 0 68 0
66 C_021 Team Petz25  BLANC 11 0 25 0
67 C_022 Team Ulmann55  BLANC 11 0 55 0
68 C_023 Team Röllin37  BLANC 11 0 37 0
69 C_024 Team Soldati42  BLANC 11 0 42 0
70 C_025 Team Huber52  BLANC 11 0 52 0
71 C_026 Team Schlüter87  BLANC 11 0 87 0
72 C_027 Team Dörhöfer Mischa91  BLANC 11 0 91 0
73 C_028 Team Brandenburger10  BLANC 11 0 10 0
74 C_029 Team Bründler14  BLANC 11 0 14 0
75 C_030 Team Koenne50  BLANC 11 0 50 0
76 C_031 Team Ruppen11  BLANC 11 0 11 0
77 C_032 40a Team Michael Wagner51 61Team Friese 11 6 51 61
78 R1_001 39a Team Boonwat86 16Team Flade 11 6 86 16
79 R1_002 43a Team Bischoff1 89Team Kitsche 11 6 1 89
80 R1_003 31b Team Clemens84 60Team Sagit (Israel 2) 6 11 60 84
81 R1_004 38a Team Christ66 27Team Bocci 11 6 66 27
82 R1_005 37a Team Brengel64 53Team Frick 6 11 53 64
83 R1_006 42a Team Thaisne22 26Team Kayser 6 11 26 22
84 R1_007 45a Team Kilinc82 75Team Windisch 11 6 82 75
85 R1_008 34a Team Deißenböck17 58Team Socha 6 11 58 17
86 R1_009 30b Team Noah Niemann80 56Team Blaser 6 11 56 80
87 R1_010 45a Team Pektor57 68Team Jolitz 6 11 68 57
88 R1_011 42a Team Petz25 55Team Ulmann 11 6 25 55
89 R1_012 41a Team Röllin37 42Team Soldati 11 6 37 42
90 R1_013 38a Team Huber52 87Team Schlüter 11 6 52 87
91 R1_014 36a Team Dörhöfer Mischa91 10Team Brandenburger 11 6 91 10
92 R1_015 35a Team Bründler14 50Team Koenne 11 6 14 50
93 R1_016 44a Team Ruppen11 51Team Michael Wagner 11 6 11 51
94 AF_001 43a Team Boonwat86 1Team Bischoff 6 11 1 86
95 AF_002 40a Team Sagit (Israel 2)60 66Team Christ 11 6 60 66
96 AF_003 41a Team Frick53 26Team Kayser 6 11 26 53
97 AF_004 39a Team Kilinc82 58Team Socha 11 6 82 58
98 AF_005 36a Team Blaser56 68Team Jolitz 6 11 68 56
99 AF_006 41a Team Petz25 37Team Röllin 11 6 25 37
100 AF_007 40a Team Huber52 91Team Dörhöfer Mischa 6 11 91 52
101 AF_008 42a Team Bründler14 11Team Ruppen 6 11 11 14
102 VF_001 Team Bischoff1 60Team Sagit (Israel 2) 6 11 60 1
103 VF_002 34a Team Kayser26 82Team Kilinc 6 11 82 26
104 VF_003 36a Team Jolitz68 25Team Petz 6 11 25 68
105 VF_004 35a Team Dörhöfer Mischa91 11Team Ruppen 11 6 91 11
106 HF_001 6b Team Sagit (Israel 2)60 91Team Dörhöfer Mischa 11 6 60 91
107 HF_002 5b Team Petz25 82Team Kilinc 6 11 82 25
108 FI_001 Team Sagit (Israel 2)60 82Team Kilinc 6 11 82 60

Stand: 20240424_021655