Spielplan/Ergebnisliste: Hofgarten 2022 Cons. B

PartiePart-KzPlatzTeam 1Team 2 Pk1Pk2SV
1 C_001 17a Team PFORTNER64 7Team Lewtschanyn 11 6 64 7
2 C_002 Team Probst72  BLANC 11 0 72 0
3 C_003 Team Kober5  BLANC 11 0 5 0
4 C_004 Team Voges30  BLANC 11 0 30 0
5 C_005 18a Team Killi50 18Team Windisch 11 6 50 18
6 C_006 Team Khuon20  BLANC 11 0 20 0
7 C_007 Team Gillmann68  BLANC 11 0 68 0
8 C_008 Team Pontow16  BLANC 11 0 16 0
9 C_009 19a Team Dörzbach77 37Team Ulmann 6 11 37 77
10 C_010 Team Meißlein39  BLANC 11 0 39 0
11 C_011 Team Hoesslin11  BLANC 11 0 11 0
12 C_012 Team Kochel51  BLANC 11 0 51 0
13 C_013 20a Team Schaaf13 42Team Brunner 6 11 42 13
14 C_014 Team Marschall29  BLANC 11 0 29 0
15 C_015 Team M. Wagner3  BLANC 11 0 3 0
16 C_016 Team Würmseer71  BLANC 11 0 71 0
17 C_017 21a Team Blendinger21 44Team Stephan Ruppen 11 6 21 44
18 C_018 Team Grube54  BLANC 11 0 54 0
19 C_019 Team Lutz23  BLANC 11 0 23 0
20 C_020 Team Leitzbach79  BLANC 11 0 79 0
21 C_021 22a Team Soulié62 34Team Newerkla 11 6 62 34
22 C_022 Team Blattmann43  BLANC 11 0 43 0
23 C_023 Team Beck4  BLANC 11 0 4 0
24 C_024 Team Grüner69  BLANC 11 0 69 0
25 C_025 23a Team Richter56 59Team Schmid H. 11 6 56 59
26 C_026 Team Specka36  BLANC 11 0 36 0
27 C_027 Team Thaisne1  BLANC 11 0 1 0
28 C_028 Team Vinh26  BLANC 11 0 26 0
29 C_029 24a Team Karo Bochum65 25Team Bründler 6 11 25 65
30 C_030 Team Marquardt22  BLANC 11 0 22 0
31 C_031 Team Kellermann33  BLANC 11 0 33 0
32 C_032 Team Piepelow45  BLANC 11 0 45 0
33 R1_001 17a Team PFORTNER64 72Team Probst 11 6 64 72
34 R1_002 28a Team Kober5 30Team Voges 6 11 30 5
35 R1_003 18a Team Killi50 20Team Khuon 11 6 50 20
36 R1_004 27a Team Gillmann68 16Team Pontow 11 6 68 16
37 R1_005 19a Team Ulmann37 39Team Meißlein 11 6 37 39
38 R1_006 31a Team Hoesslin11 51Team Kochel 6 11 51 11
39 R1_007 20a Team Brunner42 29Team Marschall 11 6 42 29
40 R1_008 29a Team M. Wagner3 71Team Würmseer 11 6 3 71
41 R1_009 21a Team Blendinger21 54Team Grube 6 11 54 21
42 R1_010 25a Team Lutz23 79Team Leitzbach 11 6 23 79
43 R1_011 22a Team Soulié62 43Team Blattmann 6 11 43 62
44 R1_012 30a Team Beck4 69Team Grüner 6 11 69 4
45 R1_013 23a Team Richter56 36Team Specka 6 11 36 56
46 R1_014 16b Team Thaisne1 26Team Vinh 11 6 1 26
47 R1_015 24a Team Bründler25 22Team Marquardt 11 6 25 22
48 R1_016 26a Team Kellermann33 45Team Piepelow 6 11 45 33
49 AF_001 17a Team PFORTNER64 30Team Voges 11 6 64 30
50 AF_002 18a Team Killi50 68Team Gillmann 6 11 68 50
51 AF_003 19a Team Ulmann37 51Team Kochel 11 6 37 51
52 AF_004 20a Team Brunner42 3Team M. Wagner 11 6 42 3
53 AF_005 21a Team Grube54 23Team Lutz 6 11 23 54
54 AF_006 22a Team Blattmann43 69Team Grüner 6 11 69 43
55 AF_007 23a Team Specka36 1Team Thaisne 11 6 36 1
56 AF_008 24a Team Bründler25 45Team Piepelow 11 6 25 45
57 VF_001 9a Team PFORTNER64 68Team Gillmann 11 6 64 68
58 VF_002 10a Team Ulmann37 42Team Brunner 6 11 42 37
59 VF_003 8a Team Lutz23 69Team Grüner 6 11 69 23
60 VF_004 7a Team Specka36 25Team Bründler 11 6 36 25
61 HF_001 7a Team PFORTNER64 36Team Specka 6 11 36 64
62 HF_002 8a Team Grüner69 42Team Brunner 11 6 69 42
63 FI_001 2a Team Specka36 69Team Grüner 11 6 36 69

Stand: 20221208_101501