Spielplan/Ergebnisliste: Hofgarten 2022 Cons. A

PartiePart-KzPlatzTeam 1Team 2 Pk1Pk2SV
1 A_001 17a Team Matthias78 69Team Grüner 11 6 78 69
2 A_002 18a Team Beil74 54Team Grube 11 6 74 54
3 A_003 19a Team Huber47 23Team Lutz 11 6 47 23
4 A_004 20a Team Hamecha60 79Team Leitzbach 11 6 60 79
5 A_005 21a Team PFORTNER64 12Team Schmid Claus Peter 6 11 12 64
6 A_006 22a Team Dörhöfer76 62Team Soulié 11 6 76 62
7 A_007 23a Team Turhan66 43Team Blattmann 11 6 66 43
8 A_008 24a Team Girard57 1Team Thaisne 11 6 57 1
9 A_009 25a Team Probst72 48Team Raab 6 11 48 72
10 A_010 26a Team Blau35 65Team Karo Bochum 11 6 35 65
11 A_011 27a Team Glotin19 4Team Beck 11 6 19 4
12 A_012 28a Team Voges30 53Team Bergmann 6 11 53 30
13 A_013 29a Team Rohde G.73 45Team Piepelow 11 6 73 45
14 A_014 30a Team Gebke38 7Team Lewtschanyn 11 6 38 7
15 A_015 31a Team Kober5 17Team Melzbach 6 11 17 5
16 A_016 45b Team Udvardy2 26Team Vinh 11 6 2 26
17 A_017 44b Team Schoon75 56Team Richter 11 6 75 56
18 A_018 43b Team Killi50 9Team Zymelka 6 11 9 50
19 A_019 42b Team Guidolin40 36Team Specka 11 6 40 36
20 A_020 41b Team Fitz52 33Team Kellermann 11 6 52 33
21 A_021 40b Team Khuon20 31Team Dang 6 11 31 20
22 A_022 39b Team Gall80 22Team Marquardt 11 6 80 22
23 A_023 38b Team Pontow16 63Team Thanh 6 11 63 16
24 A_024 37b Team Gillmann68 10Team Herguedas 6 11 10 68
25 A_025 36b Team Kochel51 49Team Nguyen 6 11 49 51
26 A_026 35b Team Hoesslin11 32Team Hauri 6 11 32 11
27 A_027 34b Team Schmitt-Leibfried70 18Team Windisch 11 6 70 18
28 A_028 33b Team Amrhein27 25Team Bründler 11 6 27 25
29 A_029 32b Team Dörzbach77 24Team Christian 6 11 24 77
30 A_030 16b Team Meißlein39 14Team Baumgartner 6 11 14 39
31 A_031 17b Team Huber28 37Team Ulmann 11 6 28 37
32 A_032 18b Team M. Wagner3 67Team Svizzera 6 11 67 3
33 A_033 19b Team Blendinger21 46Team Pfenniger 6 11 46 21
34 A_034 20b Team Aleo15 42Team Brunner 11 6 15 42
35 A_035 21b Team Schaaf13 8Team Loes 6 11 8 13
36 A_036 22b Team Marschall29 6Team Reismüller 6 11 6 29
37 A_037 23b Team Pfortner61 59Team Schmid H. 11 6 61 59
38 A_038 24b Team Fournier58 44Team Stephan Ruppen 11 6 58 44
39 A_039 25b Team Würmseer71 41Team Anger 6 11 41 71
40 A_040 26b Team Kleeblatt Fürth55 34Team Newerkla 11 6 55 34
41 C_001 37b Team Matthias78 46Team Pfenniger 6 11 46 78
42 C_002 45a Team Beil74 15Team Aleo 6 11 15 74
43 C_003 44b Team Huber47 8Team Loes 11 6 47 8
44 C_004 32b Team Hamecha60 6Team Reismüller 11 6 60 6
45 C_005 44a Team Schmid Claus Peter12 61Team Pfortner 11 6 12 61
46 C_006 35b Team Dörhöfer76 58Team Fournier 6 11 58 76
47 C_007 45b Team Turhan66 41Team Anger 11 6 66 41
48 C_008 43a Team Girard57 55Team Kleeblatt Fürth 11 6 57 55
49 C_009 Team Raab48  BLANC 11 0 48 0
50 C_010 Team Blau35  BLANC 11 0 35 0
51 C_011 Team Glotin19  BLANC 11 0 19 0
52 C_012 Team Bergmann53  BLANC 11 0 53 0
53 C_013 Team Rohde G.73  BLANC 11 0 73 0
54 C_014 Team Gebke38  BLANC 11 0 38 0
55 C_015 Team Melzbach17  BLANC 11 0 17 0
56 C_016 Team Udvardy2  BLANC 11 0 2 0
57 C_017 Team Schoon75  BLANC 11 0 75 0
58 C_018 Team Zymelka9  BLANC 11 0 9 0
59 C_019 Team Guidolin40  BLANC 11 0 40 0
60 C_020 Team Fitz52  BLANC 11 0 52 0
61 C_021 Team Dang31  BLANC 11 0 31 0
62 C_022 Team Gall80  BLANC 11 0 80 0
63 C_023 Team Thanh63  BLANC 11 0 63 0
64 C_024 Team Herguedas10  BLANC 11 0 10 0
65 C_025 Team Nguyen49  BLANC 11 0 49 0
66 C_026 Team Hauri32  BLANC 11 0 32 0
67 C_027 Team Schmitt-Leibfried70  BLANC 11 0 70 0
68 C_028 Team Amrhein27  BLANC 11 0 27 0
69 C_029 Team Christian24  BLANC 11 0 24 0
70 C_030 Team Baumgartner14  BLANC 11 0 14 0
71 C_031 Team Huber28  BLANC 11 0 28 0
72 C_032 Team Svizzera67  BLANC 11 0 67 0
73 R1_001 38b Team Pfenniger46 15Team Aleo 6 11 15 46
74 R1_002 44b Team Huber47 60Team Hamecha 6 11 60 47
75 R1_003 36b Team Schmid Claus Peter12 58Team Fournier 6 11 58 12
76 R1_004 45b Team Turhan66 57Team Girard 11 6 66 57
77 R1_005 42a Team Raab48 35Team Blau 11 6 48 35
78 R1_006 41b Team Glotin19 53Team Bergmann 11 6 19 53
79 R1_007 41a Team Rohde G.73 38Team Gebke 11 6 73 38
80 R1_008 40a Team Melzbach17 2Team Udvardy 6 11 2 17
81 R1_009 43b Team Schoon75 9Team Zymelka 11 6 75 9
82 R1_010 42b Team Guidolin40 52Team Fitz 6 11 52 40
83 R1_011 39b Team Dang31 80Team Gall 11 6 31 80
84 R1_012 38b Team Thanh63 10Team Herguedas 11 6 63 10
85 R1_013 40b Team Nguyen49 32Team Hauri 11 6 49 32
86 R1_014 33b Team Schmitt-Leibfried70 27Team Amrhein 11 6 70 27
87 R1_015 36b Team Christian24 14Team Baumgartner 11 6 24 14
88 R1_016 34b Team Huber28 67Team Svizzera 11 6 28 67
89 AF_001 44b Team Aleo15 60Team Hamecha 6 11 60 15
90 AF_002 38b Team Fournier58 66Team Turhan 6 11 66 58
91 AF_003 41b Team Raab48 19Team Glotin 6 11 19 48
92 AF_004 40b Team Rohde G.73 2Team Udvardy 11 6 73 2
93 AF_005 43b Team Schoon75 52Team Fitz 6 11 52 75
94 AF_006 39b Team Dang31 63Team Thanh 11 6 31 63
95 AF_007 42b Team Nguyen49 70Team Schmitt-Leibfried 11 6 49 70
96 AF_008 37b Team Christian24 28Team Huber 11 6 24 28
97 VF_001 40b Team Hamecha60 66Team Turhan 11 6 60 66
98 VF_002 41b Team Glotin19 73Team Rohde G. 6 11 73 19
99 VF_003 43b Team Fitz52 31Team Dang 6 11 31 52
100 VF_004 42b Team Nguyen49 24Team Christian 11 6 49 24
101 HF_001 6a Team Hamecha60 49Team Nguyen 11 6 60 49
102 HF_002 5a Team Dang31 73Team Rohde G. 6 11 73 31
103 FI_001 1a Team Hamecha60 73Team Rohde G. 11 6 60 73

Stand: 20221208_092952