Spielplan/Ergebnisliste: Hofgartenturnier 2019 Cons. B

PartiePart-KzTeam 1Team 2 Pk1Pk2SV
1 C_001 Team Oberdiek16 9Team Wildisen 7 13 9 16
2 C_002 Team Blattmann75  BLANC 13 0 75 0
3 C_003 Team Bader54  BLANC 13 0 54 0
4 C_004 Team Jesse4  BLANC 13 0 4 0
5 C_005 Team Papadopoulos30 1Team Vincenzo 13 7 30 1
6 C_006 Team Wagner5  BLANC 13 0 5 0
7 C_007 Team Beck49  BLANC 13 0 49 0
8 C_008 Schlütter werner80  BLANC 13 0 80 0
9 C_009 Team Schmitt-Leibfried19 25Team Konrad 13 7 19 25
10 C_010 Team Frick56  BLANC 13 0 56 0
11 C_011 Team Späth38  BLANC 13 0 38 0
12 C_012 Team Schwarz24  BLANC 13 0 24 0
13 C_013 Team Skiba70 15Team Compeyron 13 7 70 15
14 C_014 Team Kern67  BLANC 13 0 67 0
15 C_015 Team Wagner50  BLANC 13 0 50 0
16 C_016 Team Schirmer66  BLANC 13 0 66 0
17 C_017 Team Schmid62 10Team Birkenmeier 13 7 62 10
18 C_018 Team Howe-König17  BLANC 13 0 17 0
19 C_019 Team Sieboldt6  BLANC 13 0 6 0
20 C_020 Team Koop78  BLANC 13 0 78 0
21 C_021 Team Laube64 26Team Estermann 13 7 64 26
22 C_022 Team Herget45  BLANC 13 0 45 0
23 C_023 Team Pistier55  BLANC 13 0 55 0
24 C_024 Team Bischoff57  BLANC 13 0 57 0
25 C_025 Team Kaminski44 53Team Süveges 13 7 44 53
26 C_026 Team Stadler29  BLANC 13 0 29 0
27 C_027 Team Hübchen72  BLANC 13 0 72 0
28 C_028 Team Windisch35  BLANC 13 0 35 0
29 C_029 Team Hesselbarth13 48Team Barac / Dalmatino 2 7 13 48 13
30 C_030 Team Fuhrmann42  BLANC 13 0 42 0
31 C_031 Team Thessa Roderig40  BLANC 13 0 40 0
32 C_032 Team Felder60  BLANC 13 0 60 0
33 R1_001 Team Wildisen9 75Team Blattmann 13 7 9 75
34 R1_002 Team Bader54 4Team Jesse 13 7 54 4
35 R1_003 Team Papadopoulos30 5Team Wagner 7 13 5 30
36 R1_004 Team Beck49 80Schlütter werner 13 7 49 80
37 R1_005 Team Schmitt-Leibfried19 56Team Frick 13 7 19 56
38 R1_006 Team Späth38 24Team Schwarz 7 13 24 38
39 R1_007 Team Skiba70 67Team Kern 13 7 70 67
40 R1_008 Team Wagner50 66Team Schirmer 13 7 50 66
41 R1_009 Team Schmid62 17Team Howe-König 13 7 62 17
42 R1_010 Team Sieboldt6 78Team Koop 13 7 6 78
43 R1_011 Team Laube64 45Team Herget 7 13 45 64
44 R1_012 Team Pistier55 57Team Bischoff 7 13 57 55
45 R1_013 Team Kaminski44 29Team Stadler 7 13 29 44
46 R1_014 Team Hübchen72 35Team Windisch 13 7 72 35
47 R1_015 Team Barac / Dalmatino 248 42Team Fuhrmann 7 13 42 48
48 R1_016 Team Thessa Roderig40 60Team Felder 13 7 40 60
49 AF_001 Team Wildisen9 54Team Bader 7 13 54 9
50 AF_002 Team Wagner5 49Team Beck 13 7 5 49
51 AF_003 Team Schmitt-Leibfried19 24Team Schwarz 13 7 19 24
52 AF_004 Team Skiba70 50Team Wagner 13 7 70 50
53 AF_005 Team Schmid62 6Team Sieboldt 13 7 62 6
54 AF_006 Team Herget45 57Team Bischoff 7 13 57 45
55 AF_007 Team Stadler29 72Team Hübchen 7 13 72 29
56 AF_008 Team Fuhrmann42 40Team Thessa Roderig 7 13 40 42
57 VF_001 Team Bader54 5Team Wagner 7 13 5 54
58 VF_002 Team Schmitt-Leibfried19 70Team Skiba 7 13 70 19
59 VF_003 Team Schmid62 57Team Bischoff 13 7 62 57
60 VF_004 Team Hübchen72 40Team Thessa Roderig 7 13 40 72
61 HF_001 Team Wagner5 40Team Thessa Roderig 13 7 5 40
62 HF_002 Team Schmid62 70Team Skiba 7 13 70 62
63 FI_001 Team Wagner5 70Team Skiba 13 7 5 70

Stand: 20210919_120158