Spielplan/Ergebnisliste: Hofgartenturnier 2019 Cons. A

PartiePart-KzTeam 1Team 2 Pk1Pk2SV
1 A_001 Pouaoune71 78Team Koop 13 7 71 78
2 A_002 Team Rohde76 50Team Wagner 13 7 76 50
3 A_003 Team Mayer18 80Schlütter werner 13 7 18 80
4 A_004 Team Papadopoulos30 79hung 7 13 79 30
5 A_005 Team Koch77 6Team Sieboldt 13 7 77 6
6 A_006 Team Laukart63 64Team Leitzbach 13 7 63 64
7 A_007 Team Ott34 72Team Hübchen 13 7 34 72
8 A_008 Team Dörhöfer22 45Team Lukacs 13 7 22 45
9 A_009 Team Oberdiek16 31Team Dang 7 13 31 16
10 A_010 Team Schmitt-Leibfried19 46Team Nguyen 7 13 46 19
11 A_011 Team Beil68 44Team Kaminski 13 7 68 44
12 A_012 Team Bergmann21 66Team Schirmer 13 7 21 66
13 A_013 Team Lehmann39 67Team Vieweg 13 7 39 67
14 A_014 Team Probst65 55Team Pistier 13 7 65 55
15 A_015 Team Jesse4 32Team Christoph Roderig 7 13 32 4
16 A_016 Team Moritz28 57Team Bischoff 13 7 28 57
17 A_017 Team Patrick73 40Team Thessa Roderig 13 7 73 40
18 A_018 Team Ress5 14Team Großmann 7 13 14 5
19 A_019 Team Schnatz12 29Team Stadler 13 7 12 29
20 A_020 Team Killi20 17Team Howe-König 13 7 20 17
21 A_021 Team Bader54 2Team Müller 7 13 2 54
22 A_022 Team Späth38 37Team da Silva 7 13 37 38
23 A_023 Team Friedrichs3 42Team Fuhrmann 13 7 3 42
24 A_024 Team Büche23 25Team Konrad 13 7 23 25
25 A_025 Team Blendinger11 13Team Hesselbarth 13 7 11 13
26 A_026 Team Schaaf58 9Team Wildisen 13 7 58 9
27 A_027 Team Schlaich59 26Team Estermann 13 7 59 26
28 A_028 Team Heim43 10Team Birkenmeier 13 7 43 10
29 A_029 Team Schwarz24 27Team Marquardt 7 13 27 24
30 A_030 Team Probst61 35Team Windisch 13 7 61 35
31 A_031 Team Skiba70 8Team Stef Schwarzbach 7 13 8 70
32 A_032 Team Blattmann75 69Team Baumgartner 7 13 69 75
33 A_033 Team Switjaski41 60Team Felder 13 7 41 60
34 A_034 Team Beck49 52Team Ruppen 7 13 52 49
35 A_035 Team Würmle51 1Team Vincenzo 13 7 51 1
36 A_036 Team Schmid62 47Team Dalmatino 1 7 13 47 62
37 A_037 Team Buck74 15Team Compeyron 13 7 74 15
38 A_038 Team Frick56 36Team Cattazzo 7 13 36 56
39 A_039 Team Walter33 48Team Barac / Dalmatino 2 13 7 33 48
40 A_040 Team Kellermann7 53Team Süveges 13 7 7 53
41 C_001 Pouaoune71 41Team Switjaski 13 7 71 41
42 C_002 Team Rohde76 52Team Ruppen 13 7 76 52
43 C_003 Team Mayer18 51Team Würmle 7 13 51 18
44 C_004 hung79 47Team Dalmatino 1 7 13 47 79
45 C_005 Team Koch77 74Team Buck 13 7 77 74
46 C_006 Team Laukart63 36Team Cattazzo 7 13 36 63
47 C_007 Team Ott34 33Team Walter 13 7 34 33
48 C_008 Team Dörhöfer22 7Team Kellermann 13 7 22 7
49 C_009 Team Dang31  BLANC 13 0 31 0
50 C_010 Team Nguyen46  BLANC 13 0 46 0
51 C_011 Team Beil68  BLANC 13 0 68 0
52 C_012 Team Bergmann21  BLANC 13 0 21 0
53 C_013 Team Lehmann39  BLANC 13 0 39 0
54 C_014 Team Probst65  BLANC 13 0 65 0
55 C_015 Team Christoph Roderig32  BLANC 13 0 32 0
56 C_016 Team Moritz28  BLANC 13 0 28 0
57 C_017 Team Patrick73  BLANC 13 0 73 0
58 C_018 Team Großmann14  BLANC 13 0 14 0
59 C_019 Team Schnatz12  BLANC 13 0 12 0
60 C_020 Team Killi20  BLANC 13 0 20 0
61 C_021 Team Müller2  BLANC 13 0 2 0
62 C_022 Team da Silva37  BLANC 13 0 37 0
63 C_023 Team Friedrichs3  BLANC 13 0 3 0
64 C_024 Team Büche23  BLANC 13 0 23 0
65 C_025 Team Blendinger11  BLANC 13 0 11 0
66 C_026 Team Schaaf58  BLANC 13 0 58 0
67 C_027 Team Schlaich59  BLANC 13 0 59 0
68 C_028 Team Heim43  BLANC 13 0 43 0
69 C_029 Team Marquardt27  BLANC 13 0 27 0
70 C_030 Team Probst61  BLANC 13 0 61 0
71 C_031 Team Stef Schwarzbach8  BLANC 13 0 8 0
72 C_032 Team Baumgartner69  BLANC 13 0 69 0
73 R1_001 Pouaoune71 76Team Rohde 7 13 76 71
74 R1_002 Team Würmle51 47Team Dalmatino 1 7 13 47 51
75 R1_003 Team Koch77 36Team Cattazzo 13 7 77 36
76 R1_004 Team Ott34 22Team Dörhöfer 7 13 22 34
77 R1_005 Team Dang31 46Team Nguyen 13 7 31 46
78 R1_006 Team Beil68 21Team Bergmann 13 7 68 21
79 R1_007 Team Lehmann39 65Team Probst 7 13 65 39
80 R1_008 Team Christoph Roderig32 28Team Moritz 13 7 32 28
81 R1_009 Team Patrick73 14Team Großmann 13 7 73 14
82 R1_010 Team Schnatz12 20Team Killi 7 13 20 12
83 R1_011 Team Müller2 37Team da Silva 7 13 37 2
84 R1_012 Team Friedrichs3 23Team Büche 7 13 23 3
85 R1_013 Team Blendinger11 58Team Schaaf 13 7 11 58
86 R1_014 Team Schlaich59 43Team Heim 13 7 59 43
87 R1_015 Team Marquardt27 61Team Probst 7 13 61 27
88 R1_016 Team Stef Schwarzbach8 69Team Baumgartner 13 7 8 69
89 AF_001 Team Rohde76 47Team Dalmatino 1 7 13 47 76
90 AF_002 Team Koch77 22Team Dörhöfer 13 7 77 22
91 AF_003 Team Dang31 68Team Beil 13 7 31 68
92 AF_004 Team Probst65 32Team Christoph Roderig 13 7 65 32
93 AF_005 Team Patrick73 20Team Killi 13 7 73 20
94 AF_006 Team da Silva37 23Team Büche 13 7 37 23
95 AF_007 Team Blendinger11 59Team Schlaich 13 7 11 59
96 AF_008 Team Probst61 8Team Stef Schwarzbach 13 7 61 8
97 VF_001 Team Dalmatino 147 77Team Koch 5 13 77 47
98 VF_002 Team Dang31 65Team Probst 7 13 65 31
99 VF_003 Team Patrick73 37Team da Silva 13 7 73 37
100 VF_004 Team Blendinger11 61Team Probst 13 7 11 61
101 HF_001 Team Koch77 11Team Blendinger 13 7 77 11
102 HF_002 Team Patrick73 65Team Probst 13 7 73 65
103 FI_001 Team Koch77 73Team Patrick 13 7 77 73

Stand: 20210612_201248