Mannschaften Hofgarten 2023 Cons. A

15. - 16. Juli 2023

NrName
Mobil
SpielerPartien (gegen)
 1  Team Bischoff Lisa Bischoff
Christian Birk
Ben Weiland
1. A/B 3 (Sieg gg. 77)
2. Cadrage 3 (Sieg gg. 9)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 2 (Sieg gg. 89)
4. Achtelfinale 1 (Sieg gg. 86)
5. Viertelfinale 1 (verl. gg. 60)
 2  Team Berghammer Thomas Berghammer
H. Peter Friedl
Michael Kalina
1. A/B 9 (verl. gg. 64)
 2  Team Ress Matthias Ress
Christopher Ress
Siegfried Ress
1. A/B 9 (verl. gg. 64)
 3  Team Leibetseder Oskar Leibetseder
Ursula Hrusca
Markus Preining
1. A/B 44 (Sieg gg. 6)
2. Cadrage 12 (verl. gg. 26)
 4  Team HEIM Marc HEIM
Marion WIRTH
Franz-Josef BÜTTNER
1. A/B 31 (verl. gg. 11)
 5  Team Fournier Patrick Fournier
Habib Slimani
Aziz Chouchi
1. A/B 40 (verl. gg. 15)
 6  Team Harzbecher Stefanie Harzbecher
Erwin Harzbecher
Moritz Harzbecher
1. A/B 44 (verl. gg. 3)
 7  Team Knöpfel Michael Knöpfel
Dina Gariani
Augusto De Vincenzo
1. A/B 26 (verl. gg. 87)
 8  Team Torremante Julia Torremante
Wallicheck
Claudio Torremante
1. A/B 41 (verl. gg. 46)
 9  Team Richler Gerlinde Richler
Rainer Kocher
Martin Leopoldseder
1. A/B 35 (Sieg gg. 12)
2. Cadrage 3 (verl. gg. 1)
 10  Team Brandenburger Robert Brandenburger
Gabriélé Lubrano
Jake Onofrio
1. A/B 28 (Sieg gg. 36)
2. Cadrage 28 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 14 (verl. gg. 91)
 11  Team Ruppen Stephan Ruppen
Daniel Luckesch
Javier Herguedas
1. A/B 31 (Sieg gg. 4)
2. Cadrage 31 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 16 (Sieg gg. 51)
4. Achtelfinale 8 (Sieg gg. 14)
5. Viertelfinale 4 (verl. gg. 91)
 12  Team Naffati Jalel Naffati
Ammar Nafati
Scharif Naffati
1. A/B 35 (verl. gg. 9)
 13  Team Monika Kispal Monika Kispal
Borbala Fulop
Janos Fulop
1. A/B 37 (verl. gg. 47)
 14  Team Bründler Rene Bründler
Christof Bardenhofer
Martin Julier
1. A/B 29 (Sieg gg. 19)
2. Cadrage 29 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 15 (Sieg gg. 50)
4. Achtelfinale 8 (verl. gg. 11)
 15  Team Wolff Philip Wolff
Andreas Irmler
Daniel Papst
1. A/B 40 (Sieg gg. 5)
2. Cadrage 8 (verl. gg. 27)
 16  Team Flade Tom Flade
Barbara Beil
Hubert Blattmann
1. A/B 34 (Sieg gg. 54)
2. Cadrage 2 (Sieg gg. 63)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 1 (verl. gg. 86)
 17  Team Stodolny Peter Stodolny
Karin Gaulke-Stodolny
Heribert Elsemann
1. A/B 15 (Sieg gg. 83)
2. Cadrage 15 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 8 (verl. gg. 58)
 17  Team Deißenböck Günter Deißenböck
Werner Eggenfelder
Hans Friedrichs
1. A/B 15 (Sieg gg. 83)
2. Cadrage 15 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 8 (verl. gg. 58)
 18  Team Pahl Sandra Pahl
Rolf Leinert
Julien Rousselle
1. A/B 10 (verl. gg. 78)
 19  Leffler Claudia Leffler
Siggi Kuhuon
Nobert Guckelsberger
1. A/B 29 (verl. gg. 14)
 20  Team Specht André Specht
Hauke Stein
Marcel Ferri
1. A/B 25 (verl. gg. 52)
 21  Team Schille-Schumacher Michael Schille-Schumacher
Walburga Schumacher
Heinz Kamp
1. A/B 11 (Sieg gg. 31)
2. Cadrage 11 (verl. gg. 22)
 21  Team Eran (Israel 3) Eran
Amit
Dan
1. A/B 11 (Sieg gg. 31)
2. Cadrage 11 (verl. gg. 22)
 22  Team Thaisne Rolf Thaisne
Christopher Büchele
Stphan Bernier
1. A/B 43 (Sieg gg. 34)
2. Cadrage 11 (Sieg gg. 21)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 6 (verl. gg. 26)
 23  Team Meyer Andreas Meyer
Jonas Combüchen
Hannes Möllers
1. A/B 4 (verl. gg. 89)
 24  Team Baumgartner Andrea Baumgartner
Armin Thürig
Paul Rigert
1. A/B 12 (verl. gg. 26)
 25  Team Petz Ludwig Petz
Urs Arnold
Andras Gyarfas
1. A/B 21 (Sieg gg. 40)
2. Cadrage 21 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 11 (Sieg gg. 55)
4. Achtelfinale 6 (Sieg gg. 37)
5. Viertelfinale 3 (Sieg gg. 68)
6. Halbfinale 2 (verl. gg. 82)
 26  Team Kayser Mirko Kayser
Sandro Galafate
Massimo
1. A/B 12 (Sieg gg. 24)
2. Cadrage 12 (Sieg gg. 3)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 6 (Sieg gg. 22)
4. Achtelfinale 3 (Sieg gg. 53)
5. Viertelfinale 2 (verl. gg. 82)
 27  Team Bocci Jean-Luc Bocci
David Ongaro
Veronique Kohl
1. A/B 8 (Sieg gg. 30)
2. Cadrage 8 (Sieg gg. 15)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 4 (verl. gg. 66)
 28  Team Roby Cattazzo Roby Cattazzo
Nino Allegruzzi
Nathalie Bocci
1. A/B 39 (verl. gg. 41)
 29  Team Bernhardt Timo Bernhardt
Peter Bernhardt
Achim Osthoff
1. A/B 13 (verl. gg. 82)
 30  Team Dunkelmann Tobias Dunkelmann
Jan Schwalbe
Bruno Wilk
1. A/B 8 (verl. gg. 27)
 31  Team Demuth Peter Demuth
Karin Löw
Douglas Giles
1. A/B 11 (verl. gg. 21)
 32  Team Manzanares Frédéric Manzanares
Fabien Mestre
Charlotte Wiesmann
1. A/B 38 (verl. gg. 45)
 33  Team ALP Ewald Ewald Feyerer
Margit Feyerer
Thomas Steiner
1. A/B 42 (verl. gg. 53)
 34  Team Marschall Benedikt Marschall
Magdalena Müller
Thierry Chaveaux
1. A/B 43 (verl. gg. 22)
 35  Team Lang Christof Lang
Claus Binder
Uli Blendinger
1. A/B 36 (verl. gg. 43)
 36  Team Staub Conny Staub
Margrit Nyffenegger
Christian Neff
1. A/B 28 (verl. gg. 10)
 36  Team Böhm Uli Böhm
Christine Peter
Thomas Peter
1. A/B 28 (verl. gg. 10)
 37  Team Haldemann Bruno Haldemann
Manuela Fürst
Erich Nyffeneger
1. A/B 23 (Sieg gg. 73)
2. Cadrage 23 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 12 (Sieg gg. 42)
4. Achtelfinale 6 (verl. gg. 25)
 37  Team Röllin René Röllin
Patrick Hürlimann
Holger Schmidt
1. A/B 23 (Sieg gg. 73)
2. Cadrage 23 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 12 (Sieg gg. 42)
4. Achtelfinale 6 (verl. gg. 25)
 38  Team Zimmerer Sandra Zimmerer
Quoc Tran
Pascal Tran
1. A/B 33 (Sieg gg. 48)
2. Cadrage 1 (verl. gg. 86)
 39  Team Rick Bergmann Rick
Tran Minh
Wittchow Ekaphon
1. A/B 22 (verl. gg. 55)
 39  Team Munck Christoph Munck
Britta Thiedemann
Karlheinz Blau
1. A/B 22 (verl. gg. 55)
 40  Team Strassguetl Kurt Strassguetl
Franz Fruhstorfer
Gerd Juhnke
1. A/B 21 (verl. gg. 25)
 41  Team Rottmüller Erika Rottmüller
Gabi Schwarz
Robert Schwarz
1. A/B 39 (Sieg gg. 28)
2. Cadrage 7 (verl. gg. 66)
 42  Team Soldati Renato Marco Soldati
Eva Maria Blättler
Stephanie Arnold
1. A/B 24 (Sieg gg. 71)
2. Cadrage 24 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 12 (verl. gg. 37)
 43  Team Yahyai Sophia Yahyai
Sami Benchamma
Ulrich Moritz
1. A/B 36 (Sieg gg. 35)
2. Cadrage 4 (verl. gg. 89)
 44  Team Birkenmeier Markus Birkenmeier
Ka Toneatti
Mägi Hauri
1. A/B 30 (verl. gg. 50)
 45  Team Marc Bischoff Marco Bischoff
Hai Nguyen
Norbert Müller
1. A/B 38 (Sieg gg. 32)
2. Cadrage 6 (verl. gg. 60)
 46  Team Hoch Dimitri Hoch
Ben Fraser
Regina Schenker
1. A/B 41 (Sieg gg. 8)
2. Cadrage 9 (verl. gg. 64)
 47  Team Jung Klaus Jung
Marco Dudaric
Arndt Kiessling
1. A/B 37 (Sieg gg. 13)
2. Cadrage 5 (verl. gg. 84)
 48  Team Csaba Kispal Csaba Kispal
Tamás Kocsis
Laszlo Ivan
1. A/B 33 (verl. gg. 38)
 49  Team Grube Suse Grube
Roland Weiß
Klaus Döllinger
1. A/B 14 (verl. gg. 75)
 50  Team Koenne Michaela Koenne
Bernd Köenne
Hermann Fischer
1. A/B 30 (Sieg gg. 44)
2. Cadrage 30 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 15 (verl. gg. 14)
 51  Team Michael Wagner Michael Wagner
Victoria Giegerich
Klaus Giegerich
1. A/B 32 (Sieg gg. 79)
2. Cadrage 32 (Sieg gg. 61)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 16 (verl. gg. 11)
 52  Team Huber Dietmar Huber
Raimund Schmitt
Gaetano Caltabellotta
1. A/B 25 (Sieg gg. 20)
2. Cadrage 25 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 13 (Sieg gg. 87)
4. Achtelfinale 7 (verl. gg. 91)
 53  Team Frick Stefan Walker
Serhat Bopp
Johannes Frick
1. A/B 42 (Sieg gg. 33)
2. Cadrage 10 (Sieg gg. 78)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 5 (Sieg gg. 64)
4. Achtelfinale 3 (verl. gg. 26)
 54  Team Caretta Edo Caretta
Pele Fehr
Jürg Frey
1. A/B 34 (verl. gg. 16)
 55  Team Ulmann Tom Ulmann
Andi Gamper
Peter Pavesi
1. A/B 22 (Sieg gg. 39)
2. Cadrage 22 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 11 (verl. gg. 25)
 56  Team Blaser Res Blaser
Agron Ibraj
Massuod Daechini
1. A/B 18 (Sieg gg. 62)
2. Cadrage 18 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 9 (Sieg gg. 80)
4. Achtelfinale 5 (verl. gg. 68)
 57  Team Pektor Helga Pektor
Jan
Christian Tanneur
1. A/B 19 (Sieg gg. 81)
2. Cadrage 19 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 10 (verl. gg. 68)
 58  Team Socha Sebastian Socha
Jens Koeppe
Lukas Pergande
1. A/B 16 (Sieg gg. 72)
2. Cadrage 16 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 8 (Sieg gg. 17)
4. Achtelfinale 4 (verl. gg. 82)
 59  Team Noi (Israel 1) Noi
Anael
Diana
1. A/B 7 (verl. gg. 66)
 60  Team Sagit (Israel 2) Sagit
Eliko
Dolev
1. A/B 6 (Sieg gg. 69)
2. Cadrage 6 (Sieg gg. 45)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 3 (Sieg gg. 84)
4. Achtelfinale 2 (Sieg gg. 66)
5. Viertelfinale 1 (Sieg gg. 1)
6. Halbfinale 1 (Sieg gg. 91)
7. Finale (verl. gg. 82)
 61  Team Friese Michael Friese
Stephan Friese
Hubertus Friese
2. Cadrage 32 (verl. gg. 51)
 62  Team Sander Beate Sander
Rainer Lücker
Bert Hilbert
1. A/B 18 (verl. gg. 56)
 63  Team Giacometti Alexandre Giacometti
Felix Kolbe
Sedat Akgül
1. A/B 2 (Sieg gg. 76)
2. Cadrage 2 (verl. gg. 16)
 64  Team Brengel Sibylle Brengel
Max Muth
Franz Ziethen
1. A/B 9 (Sieg gg. 2)
2. Cadrage 9 (Sieg gg. 46)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 5 (verl. gg. 53)
 65  Team Pfenniger Emil Pfenniger
Kaspar Huber
Priskus Studhalter
1. A/B 20 (verl. gg. 68)
 66  Team Christ Moritz Christ
Julian Christ
Sophie Krämer
1. A/B 7 (Sieg gg. 59)
2. Cadrage 7 (Sieg gg. 41)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 4 (Sieg gg. 27)
4. Achtelfinale 2 (verl. gg. 60)
 67  Timtom Quentin Grimm
Tom Meinecke
Marc Wehrung
1. A/B 45 (Sieg gg. 85)
2. Cadrage 13 (verl. gg. 82)
 68  Team Jolitz Thomas Jolitz
Sabine Fuchs
Xander
1. A/B 20 (Sieg gg. 65)
2. Cadrage 20 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 10 (Sieg gg. 57)
4. Achtelfinale 5 (Sieg gg. 56)
5. Viertelfinale 3 (verl. gg. 25)
 69  Team Nguyen Noy Van Hop Nguyen
Christophe Bognon
Mesut Ulu
1. A/B 6 (verl. gg. 60)
 70  Team Haan Rob de Haan
Marco Zeitsen
Su Turhan
1. A/B 27 (verl. gg. 91)
 71  Team Gall Lars Gall
Klaus Ketterle
Max Reiter
1. A/B 24 (verl. gg. 42)
 72  Team Wohlecker Bob Wohlecker
Manuel Krobs
Sebastian Fuchs
1. A/B 16 (verl. gg. 58)
 73  ToyBoyz Michael Hoang
Chein
Alexander Sünter
1. A/B 23 (verl. gg. 37)
 74  Team Hübchen Anne Hübchen
Ramona Hübchen
Volker Hübchen
1. A/B 17 (verl. gg. 80)
 75  Team Windisch Martin Windisch
Chintana Vongkhasum
Rainer Fritzsche
1. A/B 14 (Sieg gg. 49)
2. Cadrage 14 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 7 (verl. gg. 82)
 76  Team Markus Probst Gabriel Huber
Domino Probst
Markus Probst
1. A/B 2 (verl. gg. 63)
 77  Team Pfortner Victor Victor Pfortner
Daniel Diaz
Oskar Fitz
1. A/B 3 (verl. gg. 1)
 78  Team Knapp Sharon Knapp
Vanessa Dörhöfer
Klaus Peter Tschelisnig
1. A/B 10 (Sieg gg. 18)
2. Cadrage 10 (verl. gg. 53)
 79  Team Brasi Franco Brasi
Paolo Raggi
Hans Gödl
1. A/B 32 (verl. gg. 51)
 80  Team Noah Niemann Noah Niemann
Christoph Probst
Franziska May
1. A/B 17 (Sieg gg. 74)
2. Cadrage 17 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 9 (verl. gg. 56)
 81  Team Veltheim Gianni Gassmann
Yago Specht
Dario Gassmann
1. A/B 19 (verl. gg. 57)
 82  Team Kilinc Salih Kilinc
Anna Neubauer
Fabrice Denoce
1. A/B 13 (Sieg gg. 29)
2. Cadrage 13 (Sieg gg. 67)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 7 (Sieg gg. 75)
4. Achtelfinale 4 (Sieg gg. 58)
5. Viertelfinale 2 (Sieg gg. 26)
6. Halbfinale 2 (Sieg gg. 25)
7. Finale (Sieg gg. 60)
 83  Team Pokorny Barbara Pokorny
Gian-Andrea Pokorny
Xavier Richard
1. A/B 15 (verl. gg. 17)
 84  Team Clemens Frederik Clemens
Eric Barthel
Carl Mittrach
1. A/B 5 (Sieg gg. 88)
2. Cadrage 5 (Sieg gg. 47)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 3 (verl. gg. 60)
 85  Team Probst Stefani Probst
Norbert Gros
Philipp Wienker
1. A/B 45 (verl. gg. 67)
 86  Team Boonwat Täck Boonwat
Jason Staack
Souky Valakone
1. A/B 1 (Sieg gg. 90)
2. Cadrage 1 (Sieg gg. 38)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 1 (Sieg gg. 16)
4. Achtelfinale 1 (verl. gg. 1)
 87  Team Schlüter Annika Schlüter
Carolin Wienrich
Patric Kellermann
1. A/B 26 (Sieg gg. 7)
2. Cadrage 26 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 13 (verl. gg. 52)
 88  Team Beil Max Beil
Lars Schirmer
Luzia Beil
1. A/B 5 (verl. gg. 84)
 89  Team Kitsche Michael Kitsche
Celine Grauer
Philippe Bourgeois
1. A/B 4 (Sieg gg. 23)
2. Cadrage 4 (Sieg gg. 43)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 2 (verl. gg. 1)
 89  Team Hamecha Hamza Hamecha
Rachid Bouchendouka
Kamel Bourouba
1. A/B 4 (Sieg gg. 23)
2. Cadrage 4 (Sieg gg. 43)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 2 (verl. gg. 1)
 90  Team Lehmann Martin Lehmann
Stefanie Gebke
Gero Rohde
1. A/B 1 (verl. gg. 86)
 90  Team Drogula Wolfgang Drogula
Ansgar Brede
Dang Nguyen
1. A/B 1 (verl. gg. 86)
 91  Team Dörhöfer Mischa Michael Dörhofer
Mark Oliver Fitz
Daniel Vollbracht
1. A/B 27 (Sieg gg. 70)
2. Cadrage 27 (Sieg gg. 0)
3. Runde 1 / Spiel 14 (Sieg gg. 10)
4. Achtelfinale 7 (Sieg gg. 52)
5. Viertelfinale 4 (Sieg gg. 11)
6. Halbfinale 1 (verl. gg. 60)
 103  Team Kuhn Guido Kuhn
Andreas Baierlein
Markus Schärfl
 108  Team Zuschlag Philipp Philipp Zuschlag
Dieter Zimmer
Abdoulaye Diol
 115  Team Maris Newerkla Maris Newerkla
Georg Viehböck
Stefan Kálnoky
 116  Team Klinkel Kai Klinkel
Carina Traub
Tobias Riepl
 137  Team Serge Cattazzo Serge Cattazzo
Luc Cattazzo
Thibaut Weber
 157  Team Gaetan Leblond Gaetan
Pfeffer Jean
Oleart Matthieu
 170  Team Jonas Herguedas Jonas
Herguedas Beni
Rey Habi
106 Teams eingeschrieben

Stand: 20240424_013325